Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THORN TREE DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
-1.8%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
-0.3%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+93.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4UA
← Back to All Properties