Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+82.4%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+71.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NY
← Back to All Properties