Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, AYLESFORD DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+36.1%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,000
+57.9%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+64.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+8.3%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+25.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7BX
← Back to All Properties