24, WHITEFRIARS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9PD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+39.4%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,500+6.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+205.9%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000-3.5%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1