Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BUNGALOW, 56, LOW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+16.6%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+94.6%
Sold on 16 December 2008
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3PE
← Back to All Properties