53, REID CRESCENT, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 4DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+14.3%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+2.9%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+26.9%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1