Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHERRY TREE LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+15.2%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+147.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£109,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,300
Sold on 8 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2PR
← Back to All Properties