Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SOUTHFIELDS RISE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 0AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+150.3%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 0AY
← Back to All Properties