Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, DITCHLING RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 4QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+86.4%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-14.4%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 4QR
← Back to All Properties