Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ERITHWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+14.7%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+20.7%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+112.6%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6JS
← Back to All Properties