Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CONQUEROR DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+15.7%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-9.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2WP
← Back to All Properties