Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, VICTORIA ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+0.2%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£429,000
+79.9%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500
+42.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9AB
← Back to All Properties