Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BAR LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,000
-14.5%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+93.3%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7JD
← Back to All Properties