Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SPRING VALE NORTH, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+48.3%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+178.8%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2LN
← Back to All Properties