Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£9,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+12.4%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£9,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,100
+63.5%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Terraced
+£31,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+61.2%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
+£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,400
+32.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 7 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8HY
← Back to All Properties