SUNDANCE, WYATTS GREEN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 0PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£437,500+87.8%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000+19.5%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 29 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1