Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WARDOUR DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+10.8%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,950
+181.0%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7UA
← Back to All Properties