Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SPANSLADE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+0.5%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+58.3%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+93.3%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 13 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9DL
← Back to All Properties