Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BIRKETT AVENUE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 9BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£204,000
+54.5%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+14.3%
Sold on 23 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 9BX
← Back to All Properties