Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, INGOLDSBY ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£30,000
-50.0%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9PJ
← Back to All Properties