Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WILLIAM HARRIS WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8WJ
← Back to All Properties