Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 301, WEST.ONE ASPECT, 17, CAVENDISH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-12.7%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,600
+58.6%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-32.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7SS
← Back to All Properties