Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MANSION LANE, IVER, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.2%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£365,000
+204.2%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+118.8%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
-36.8%
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9RN
← Back to All Properties