20, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+12.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£379,000+102.7%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+122.6%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 28 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1