Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+22.9%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+48.1%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+62.0%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SE
← Back to All Properties