Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DIXONS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+39.6%
Sold on 7 April 2016
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+196.1%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8AG
← Back to All Properties