Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WILLOW CLOSE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,500
+42.1%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+203.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 5 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2TZ
← Back to All Properties