Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CYPRUS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+22.1%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+41.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 22 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UY
← Back to All Properties