40, GREENWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+11.5%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+122.6%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+33.0%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1