Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 74, CHAUCER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+20.4%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+48.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2AP
← Back to All Properties