Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 203, BARTON PLACE, 3, HORNBEAM WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£18,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+15.5%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,850
Sold on 11 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AT
← Back to All Properties