Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HARDMAN LANE, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0DZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,500
+19.8%
Sold on 24 January 2011
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000
+41.2%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+21.4%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+154.5%
Sold on 27 May 1998
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0DZ
← Back to All Properties