66, THIRLMERE DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 3SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+5.6%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+64.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,450+29.1%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1