8, HAGLIS DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 6LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£338,000+64.5%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1