Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, WALLIS PLACE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+1.3%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+27.5%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 21 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8FE
← Back to All Properties