Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOOLACOMBE AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£49,072 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£102,000
+92.7%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£49,072 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,928
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4NQ
← Back to All Properties