Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BLANTYRE HOUSE, 4, SLATE WHARF, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+86.5%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+3.2%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+21.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 12 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4SZ
← Back to All Properties