225, LINCOLN ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 2PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,000+80.6%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+50.6%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1