7, GOLDSMITH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+78.9%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+120.9%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1