Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, WATERLOO HOUSE, 7, CROSBY ROAD SOUTH, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 1RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+50.4%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-46.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 1RG
← Back to All Properties