8, SUFFIELD LODGE, SUFFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 2FQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.9%
Price Change
-£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£228,000-30.9%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 23 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1