3, COUNTESS WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 6PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+102.4%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+64.2%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 12 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1