Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, CALDBECK ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 6XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+35.5%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+99.9%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6XQ
← Back to All Properties