Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BUTCHER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+5.5%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-1.3%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+19.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5WF
← Back to All Properties