Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OAKLEIGH GROVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 7QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+44.4%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,950
+7.8%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+528.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£96,709 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,291
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 7QT
← Back to All Properties