Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
230, DYAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+58.4%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+114.1%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TE
← Back to All Properties