Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CRAVEN WAY, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 9XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,100
Last Sold Price
5 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£40,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,100
+21.7%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Detached
+£40,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 9XG
← Back to All Properties