Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FELTHAM CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+35.6%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
-4.9%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+91.2%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 14 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0XR
← Back to All Properties