Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, OCCUPATION STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2RF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
-18.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£140,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000
+35.8%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
-9.3%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+32.8%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+55.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2RF
← Back to All Properties