Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARK SQUARE EAST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 2NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.7%
Price Change
+£86,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+205.7%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£86,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,200
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 2NL
← Back to All Properties